Explorers of the Human Body ep. 9 [080106]

January 6, 2008 at 1:04 pm (DBSK, Korea, Super Junior) (, , , )

[Credits to didyluvsuju  @Youtube, PART2, PART3, PART4, PART5]

OMG, it’s already up on Tudou.!! I’m just about to watch it, so I’ll update when I’m done ^^ But I see lots of KangTeukmoments. Kangin sure knows what the fans want xD ~

I will of course update when there are YouTube links :3

Watch PART 1 and PART 2 on Tudou.

[Edit1] It’s now up on Veoh, if you prefer to watch it there or if Tudou won’t work for you.^^  And it’s better quality too :’D PART 1 and PART 2.

[Edit2] It’s finally up on Youtube :’D *jumps up and down*

LoL at SDY’s participation in Don’t Don! in the beginning x3 and at Kangin’s happy spazz, jumping and running while screaming like crazy and somehow gets a hold of Micky’s hand and drags him along xD
Everyone in DBSK are like “omfg..! xD”. Haha, don’t worry guys, that’s just Kangin’s way of showing how much he missed you :’D

HAHA, when they where supposed to catch the ruler and find out their reflex age.. LOL, Heechul’s age is 10 xD And he gets all cute and starts to dance when he finds out ^^,

Here’s all the boys’ ages:
                       Real Age  –  Reflex Age
Changmin  –      21                  29
Heechul      –      26                 10
Leeteuk       –      26                 24
U-Know       –      23            uuh, he missed it xD 

LoL, when U-know missed, everyone in DBSK were like “aah, come oon!”, while SuJu were like “PUAHAHAHAHA” and even getting on their knees and bowing to him xD

Oh.. my.. GOD! I envy Shin Dong Yup soo much .__. He measured Changmin’s legs and got to touch him and even pulled up his shirt and.. *dies*

And Hyukjae is just awesome in this episode, he knows how to get screentime xD I thought I was gonna die when his shoe came off xP And when they played dodgeball and missed the whole cage! YOU’RE SUCH A DORK, EUNHYUK!
(btw, was it just me or did Hyukie have blue underwear? Something blue can be seen when Kangin drags Eunhyuk over the floor, after he dropped his shoe xD)

 Credits: Soompi & bestiz

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: