Unbelievable Outing Season 3 – Ep. 1 [080112]

January 12, 2008 at 8:32 pm (Korea, Super Junior) (, , , , , , )

[Credits to didyluvsuju  @ Youtube, PART2, PART3, PART4, PART5]

 Finally the first episode of Unbelievable Outing is here! And it’s hilarious. :D Those comedians are actually really funny, I’ve never seen them before but I really like them. :3

Haha, Eunhyuk’s shoelifts were brought up again. I think they wanted to see who of them were shorter than 175cm and who of them were taller. Everyone in SuJu went to the right side, the “taller-side” except Sungmin. But then he got embarrassed and joined the others. Then Kangin, that little devil, brought up Hyukie’s shoelifts and that he should go to the “shorter-side” and Eunhyuk was like: “Nonono, I’m not wearing any shoelifts.” Then Sungmin(!) lifted him up and they removed his shoe and found the shoelift xD

LOL, then they did the same thing but I’m not sure what, but Kangin was starting to unbutton his pants and I was like: ” O______O” xD God, they are all such dorks! ~

In the third part they play a giant memory game. Kangin finds the first pare, two Coke bottles, so the other team has do drink a huuge glass of coke o_o Eunhyuk drinks it up really fast before he sort of collapses xD Donghae is next to drink it up and he burps! And Yesung too! LOL, DORKS!

And of course we have the very famous make-up scene, were the loosing team have to do their make-up without a mirror. LOL, you’ve all seen the pics and they don’t look much better in this vid! xD I love Shindong’s reaction when he sees himself in the mirror. xD

They move outside and do scenes from movies. ROFL! “Jack! Jack! Come back!” Eunhyuk is so cuute~ LOL, I can’t wait for subs! ^^;

Some Donghae caps HERE and Sungmin caps HERE. bestiz

Advertisements

Permalink 1 Comment

Pre-Debut – part 2

January 12, 2008 at 7:03 pm (DBSK, Korea, Super Junior) (, , , , )

[Credits to hikaraxxy  @ Youtube]

I wanted to continue on the previous post with pre-debut stuff. This time I come with a video and it’s got sooo many pictures I’ve never seen before o__o Like some of the boys with their ex girlfriends x3 I had to pause like every five seconds to be able to look closer, trying to recognize them xD

One pic that made me LOL was the one with Shindong and Hankyung @ 02:18! ROFL, look at their faces!!
And wow, I hardly recognized Heechul in the beginning, I actually though he was a girl for a moment! o__o Like the photo @ 00:31.. I was like “.. Is that Kangin’s girlfriend or what? x3.. no, it’s a guy.. *stares at screen* OMG, IT’S RELLA!”  so.. yeah! :P

And one thing that I was thinking of was that Leeteuk’s girlfriend was so pretty! O_O I could only stare at her, not even noticing Leeteuk (with his old nose xD).

Permalink 3 Comments

SNSD – Kissing You MV [ft. Donghae]

January 12, 2008 at 11:21 am (Korea, snsd, Super Junior) (, , , )

[Credits to NgHiAsAn @ Youtube]

The full MV is finally out and I am so in love with it! ♥_____♥ All the girls look ADORABLE, with their big lollipops. :3 But Donghae really takes the price! He’s such a dork in this vid, and it’s cute cute cute! ~

They even decided to include the Don’t Don dance and even the U dance on the spinning platform.. luckily they didn’t use the part where he got hit in the head by the giant candycane xD

donghae


Permalink 1 Comment