Legend of MCountdown [080117]

January 19, 2008 at 4:07 pm (Korea, Super Junior) (, , , , , )

[Credits to symbelmyn @ Youtube]

LOL! I love those guys! xD Eunhyuk as M.C the MAX was.. omg! xD The wig looked terrible on him and Shindong and Leeteuk in the background looked kinda pathetic x3

And Leeteuk as Tei! I almost fell off my chair from laughter, when Eunhyuk was spraying the white stuff on his head and Leeteuk doing the same thing to Eunhyuk and Shindong. :P

But the best part was definitely Shindong’s abs when he was imitating Son Ho Young. xD At first I really thought they were real, I was like: “WTF? When did that happen? o___o” Then I realized that it was fake 8D

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: